Title Image

Classes Timetable

Home  /  Classes Timetable

September 2019

Monday

4:15pm Grade 2 Ballet & Grade 1 Tap
5:00pm Grade 5 Ballet (New)
5:45pm Grade 4 Tap
6:30pm Grade 4+ Lyrical

Tuesday

4:15pm Grade 2/3 Modern & Acro
5:00pm Grade 3 Ballet & Grade 4 Tap
6:00pm Grade 5 Ballet
6:45pm Grade 6 Tap
7:30pm Intermediate Modern

Wednesday

4:15pm Grade 1 Ballet & Tap
5:15pm Primary Modern & Acro
6:00pm Progressive Acro
7:00pm Grade 4 Modern

Thursday

4:15pm Junior Tap / Modern / Acro
5:00pm Grade 3 Ballet & Tap
6:00pm Grade 2/3 Modern & Acro

Friday

4:15pm Pre-Primary Ballet & Tap
5:00pm Festival Class
6:30pm Private Lesson

Saturday

9:30am Pre-School Class
10:15am Pre-Primary Ballet & Tap
11:00am Pre-Primary Ballet & Tap (Exam)
11:45am Grade 1 Ballet & Tap
12:30pm Lunch
12:45pm Grade 3 Ballet & Tap
1:45pm Grade 2/3 Modern & Acro
2:30pm Grade 3 Lyrical
3:15pm Festival Class

Saturday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
09:30 - 09:45
Pre-School
Pre School Class
09:30
10:15
Pre-SchoolPre School Class
09:45 - 10:00
10:00 - 10:15
10:15 - 10:30
Ballet
Pre Primary Ballet
10:15
11:00
BalletPre Primary Ballet

Tap
Pre Primary Tap
10:15
11:00
TapPre Primary Tap
10:30 - 10:45
10:45 - 11:00
11:00 - 11:15
Ballet
Primary Ballet
11:00
11:45
BalletPrimary Ballet

Tap
Primary Tap
11:00
11:45
TapPrimary Tap
11:15 - 11:30
11:30 - 11:45
11:45 - 12:00
Lyrical
Grade 1 Lyrical
11:45
12:30
LyricalGrade 1 Lyrical
12:00 - 12:15
12:15 - 12:30
12:45 - 13:00
Ballet
Grade 1 Ballet
12:45
13:30
BalletGrade 1 Ballet

Tap
Grade 1 Tap
12:45
13:30
TapGrade 1 Tap
13:00 - 13:15
13:15 - 13:30
13:45 - 14:00
Acro
Grade 1 Acro
13:45
14:30
AcroGrade 1 Acro

Modern
Grade 1 Modern
13:45
14:30
ModernGrade 1 Modern
14:00 - 14:15
14:15 - 14:30
14:30 - 14:45
Ballet
Grade 3 Ballet
14:30
15:00
R.A.D
BalletGrade 3 Ballet
14:45 - 15:00
15:00 - 15:15
Tap
Grade 3 Tap
15:00
15:30
TapGrade 3 Tap

Tap
Grade 4 Tap
15:00
15:30
TapGrade 4 Tap
15:15 - 15:30
15:30 - 15:45
Ballet
Grade 4 Ballet
15:30
16:00
BalletGrade 4 Ballet
15:45 - 16:00
16:00 - 16:15
Festival
Musical Theatre 1
16:00
16:45
FestivalMusical Theatre 1
16:15 - 16:30
Ballet
Intro 1 Ballet
16:15
17:00
BalletIntro 1 Ballet

Tap
Intro 1 Tap
16:15
17:00
TapIntro 1 Tap
Acro
Grade 1 Acro
16:15
17:00
AcroGrade 1 Acro

Modern
Grade 1 Modern
16:15
17:00
ModernGrade 1 Modern
Ballet
Primary Ballet
16:15
17:00
BalletPrimary Ballet

Tap
Primary Tap
16:15
17:00
TapPrimary Tap
Acro
Junior Acro
16:15
17:00
AcroJunior Acro

Modern
Junior Modern
16:15
17:00
ModernJunior Modern

Tap
Junior Tap
16:15
17:00
TapJunior Tap
Lyrical
Grade 3 Lyrical
16:15
17:00
LyricalGrade 3 Lyrical
16:30 - 16:45
16:45 - 17:00
17:00 - 17:15
Festival
Musical Theatre 2
17:00
17:45
FestivalMusical Theatre 2
Ballet
Grade 1 Ballet
17:00
17:45
BalletGrade 1 Ballet
Ballet
Grade 2 Ballet
17:00
17:45
R.A.D
BalletGrade 2 Ballet

Tap
Grade 2 Tap
17:00
17:45
TapGrade 2 Tap
Acro
Junior Acro
17:00
17:45
AcroJunior Acro

Modern
Junior Modern
17:00
17:45
ModernJunior Modern
Ballet
Grade 2 Ballet
17:00
17:45
R.A.D
BalletGrade 2 Ballet

Tap
Grade 2 Tap
17:00
17:45
TapGrade 2 Tap
Modern
Grade 3 Modern
17:00
17:45
ModernGrade 3 Modern
17:15 - 17:30
17:30 - 17:45
17:45 - 18:00
Tap
Grade 3 Tap
17:45
18:30
TapGrade 3 Tap
Ballet
Grade 4 Ballet
17:45
18:30
R.A.D
BalletGrade 4 Ballet
Acro
Progressive Acro
17:45
18:30
AcroProgressive Acro
Acro
Grade 2 Acro
17:45
18:30
AcroGrade 2 Acro
18:00 - 18:15
Acro
Grade 1 Acro
18:00
18:45
AcroGrade 1 Acro

Modern
Grade 1 Modern
18:00
18:45
ModernGrade 1 Modern
18:15 - 18:30
18:30 - 18:45
Lyrical
Grade 4 Lyrical
18:30
19:15
LyricalGrade 4 Lyrical

Lyrical
Grade 5 Lyrical
18:30
19:15
LyricalGrade 5 Lyrical
Modern
Grade 4 Modern
18:30
19:30
ModernGrade 4 Modern

Tap
Grade 4 Tap
18:30
19:30
TapGrade 4 Tap
Festival
Festival Class
18:30
19:15
FestivalFestival Class
18:45 - 19:00
Ballet
Advanced Foundation Ballet
18:45
19:45
BalletAdvanced Foundation Ballet
Tap
Advanced Foundation Tap
18:45
19:15
TapAdvanced Foundation Tap
19:00 - 19:15
19:15 - 19:30
Acro
Grade 4+ Acro
19:15
20:00
AcroGrade 4+ Acro
Tap
Grade 8 Tap
19:15
20:00
TapGrade 8 Tap
19:30 - 19:45
Ballet
Grade 5 Ballet
19:30
20:15
R.A.D
BalletGrade 5 Ballet
19:45 - 20:00
20:00 - 20:15

Saturday

  • Pre-School
    09:30 - 10:15
  • Ballet
    10:15 - 11:00
  • Tap
    10:15 - 11:00
  • Ballet
    11:00 - 11:45
  • Tap
    11:00 - 11:45
  • Lyrical
    11:45 - 12:30
  • Ballet
    12:45 - 13:30
  • Tap
    12:45 - 13:30
  • Acro
    13:45 - 14:30
  • Modern
    13:45 - 14:30
  • Ballet
    14:30 - 15:00
  • Tap
    15:00 - 15:30
  • Tap
    15:00 - 15:30
  • Ballet
    15:30 - 16:00
  • Festival
    16:00 - 16:45
  • Festival
    17:00 - 17:45

Monday

  • Ballet
    16:15 - 17:00
  • Tap
    16:15 - 17:00
  • Ballet
    17:00 - 17:45
  • Tap
    17:45 - 18:30
  • Lyrical
    18:30 - 19:15
  • Lyrical
    18:30 - 19:15
  • Acro
    19:15 - 20:00

Tuesday

  • Acro
    16:15 - 17:00
  • Modern
    16:15 - 17:00
  • Ballet
    17:00 - 17:45
  • Tap
    17:00 - 17:45
  • Ballet
    17:45 - 18:30
  • Modern
    18:30 - 19:30
  • Tap
    18:30 - 19:30
  • Ballet
    19:30 - 20:15

Wednesday

  • Ballet
    16:15 - 17:00
  • Tap
    16:15 - 17:00
  • Acro
    17:00 - 17:45
  • Modern
    17:00 - 17:45
  • Acro
    17:45 - 18:30
  • Ballet
    18:45 - 19:45

Thursday

  • Acro
    16:15 - 17:00
  • Modern
    16:15 - 17:00
  • Tap
    16:15 - 17:00
  • Ballet
    17:00 - 17:45
  • Tap
    17:00 - 17:45
  • Acro
    18:00 - 18:45
  • Modern
    18:00 - 18:45
  • Tap
    18:45 - 19:15
  • Tap
    19:15 - 20:00

Friday

  • Lyrical
    16:15 - 17:00
  • Modern
    17:00 - 17:45
  • Acro
    17:45 - 18:30
  • Festival
    18:30 - 19:15
Saturday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
13:45 - 14:00
Acro
Grade 1 Acro
13:45
14:30
AcroGrade 1 Acro
14:00 - 14:15
14:15 - 14:30
16:15 - 16:30
Acro
Grade 1 Acro
16:15
17:00
AcroGrade 1 Acro
Acro
Junior Acro
16:15
17:00
AcroJunior Acro
16:30 - 16:45
16:45 - 17:00
17:00 - 17:15
Acro
Junior Acro
17:00
17:45
AcroJunior Acro
17:15 - 17:30
17:30 - 17:45
17:45 - 18:00
Acro
Progressive Acro
17:45
18:30
AcroProgressive Acro
Acro
Grade 2 Acro
17:45
18:30
AcroGrade 2 Acro
18:00 - 18:15
Acro
Grade 1 Acro
18:00
18:45
AcroGrade 1 Acro
18:15 - 18:30
18:30 - 18:45
19:15 - 19:30
Acro
Grade 4+ Acro
19:15
20:00
AcroGrade 4+ Acro
19:30 - 19:45
19:45 - 20:00

Saturday

  • Acro
    13:45 - 14:30

Monday

  • Acro
    19:15 - 20:00

Tuesday

  • Acro
    16:15 - 17:00

Wednesday

  • Acro
    17:00 - 17:45
  • Acro
    17:45 - 18:30

Thursday

  • Acro
    16:15 - 17:00
  • Acro
    18:00 - 18:45

Friday

  • Acro
    17:45 - 18:30
Saturday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
10:15 - 10:30
Ballet
Pre Primary Ballet
10:15
11:00
BalletPre Primary Ballet
10:30 - 10:45
10:45 - 11:00
11:00 - 11:15
Ballet
Primary Ballet
11:00
11:45
BalletPrimary Ballet
11:15 - 11:30
11:30 - 11:45
12:45 - 13:00
Ballet
Grade 1 Ballet
12:45
13:30
BalletGrade 1 Ballet
13:00 - 13:15
13:15 - 13:30
14:30 - 14:45
Ballet
Grade 3 Ballet
14:30
15:00
R.A.D
BalletGrade 3 Ballet
14:45 - 15:00
15:30 - 15:45
Ballet
Grade 4 Ballet
15:30
16:00
BalletGrade 4 Ballet
15:45 - 16:00
16:15 - 16:30
Ballet
Intro 1 Ballet
16:15
17:00
BalletIntro 1 Ballet
Ballet
Primary Ballet
16:15
17:00
BalletPrimary Ballet
16:30 - 16:45
16:45 - 17:00
17:00 - 17:15
Ballet
Grade 1 Ballet
17:00
17:45
BalletGrade 1 Ballet
Ballet
Grade 2 Ballet
17:00
17:45
R.A.D
BalletGrade 2 Ballet
Ballet
Grade 2 Ballet
17:00
17:45
R.A.D
BalletGrade 2 Ballet
17:15 - 17:30
17:30 - 17:45
17:45 - 18:00
Ballet
Grade 4 Ballet
17:45
18:30
R.A.D
BalletGrade 4 Ballet
18:00 - 18:15
18:15 - 18:30
18:45 - 19:00
Ballet
Advanced Foundation Ballet
18:45
19:45
BalletAdvanced Foundation Ballet
19:00 - 19:15
19:15 - 19:30
19:30 - 19:45
Ballet
Grade 5 Ballet
19:30
20:15
R.A.D
BalletGrade 5 Ballet
19:45 - 20:00
20:00 - 20:15

Saturday

  • Ballet
    10:15 - 11:00
  • Ballet
    11:00 - 11:45
  • Ballet
    12:45 - 13:30
  • Ballet
    14:30 - 15:00
  • Ballet
    15:30 - 16:00

Monday

  • Ballet
    16:15 - 17:00
  • Ballet
    17:00 - 17:45

Tuesday

  • Ballet
    17:00 - 17:45
  • Ballet
    17:45 - 18:30
  • Ballet
    19:30 - 20:15

Wednesday

  • Ballet
    16:15 - 17:00
  • Ballet
    18:45 - 19:45

Thursday

  • Ballet
    17:00 - 17:45
Saturday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
16:00 - 16:15
Festival
Musical Theatre 1
16:00
16:45
FestivalMusical Theatre 1
16:15 - 16:30
16:30 - 16:45
17:00 - 17:15
Festival
Musical Theatre 2
17:00
17:45
FestivalMusical Theatre 2
17:15 - 17:30
17:30 - 17:45
18:30 - 18:45
Festival
Festival Class
18:30
19:15
FestivalFestival Class
18:45 - 19:00
19:00 - 19:15

Saturday

  • Festival
    16:00 - 16:45
  • Festival
    17:00 - 17:45

Friday

  • Festival
    18:30 - 19:15
Saturday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
11:45 - 12:00
Lyrical
Grade 1 Lyrical
11:45
12:30
LyricalGrade 1 Lyrical
12:00 - 12:15
12:15 - 12:30
16:15 - 16:30
Lyrical
Grade 3 Lyrical
16:15
17:00
LyricalGrade 3 Lyrical
16:30 - 16:45
16:45 - 17:00
18:30 - 18:45
Lyrical
Grade 4 Lyrical
18:30
19:15
LyricalGrade 4 Lyrical

Lyrical
Grade 5 Lyrical
18:30
19:15
LyricalGrade 5 Lyrical
18:45 - 19:00
19:00 - 19:15

Saturday

  • Lyrical
    11:45 - 12:30

Monday

  • Lyrical
    18:30 - 19:15
  • Lyrical
    18:30 - 19:15

Friday

  • Lyrical
    16:15 - 17:00
Saturday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
13:45 - 14:00
Modern
Grade 1 Modern
13:45
14:30
ModernGrade 1 Modern
14:00 - 14:15
14:15 - 14:30
16:15 - 16:30
Modern
Grade 1 Modern
16:15
17:00
ModernGrade 1 Modern
Modern
Junior Modern
16:15
17:00
ModernJunior Modern
16:30 - 16:45
16:45 - 17:00
17:00 - 17:15
Modern
Junior Modern
17:00
17:45
ModernJunior Modern
Modern
Grade 3 Modern
17:00
17:45
ModernGrade 3 Modern
17:15 - 17:30
17:30 - 17:45
18:00 - 18:15
Modern
Grade 1 Modern
18:00
18:45
ModernGrade 1 Modern
18:15 - 18:30
18:30 - 18:45
Modern
Grade 4 Modern
18:30
19:30
ModernGrade 4 Modern
18:45 - 19:00
19:00 - 19:15
19:15 - 19:30

Saturday

  • Modern
    13:45 - 14:30

Tuesday

  • Modern
    16:15 - 17:00
  • Modern
    18:30 - 19:30

Wednesday

  • Modern
    17:00 - 17:45

Thursday

  • Modern
    16:15 - 17:00
  • Modern
    18:00 - 18:45

Friday

  • Modern
    17:00 - 17:45
Saturday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
09:30 - 09:45
Pre-School
Pre School Class
09:30
10:15
Pre-SchoolPre School Class
09:45 - 10:00
10:00 - 10:15

Saturday

  • Pre-School
    09:30 - 10:15
Saturday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
10:15 - 10:30
Tap
Pre Primary Tap
10:15
11:00
TapPre Primary Tap
10:30 - 10:45
10:45 - 11:00
11:00 - 11:15
Tap
Primary Tap
11:00
11:45
TapPrimary Tap
11:15 - 11:30
11:30 - 11:45
12:45 - 13:00
Tap
Grade 1 Tap
12:45
13:30
TapGrade 1 Tap
13:00 - 13:15
13:15 - 13:30
15:00 - 15:15
Tap
Grade 3 Tap
15:00
15:30
TapGrade 3 Tap

Tap
Grade 4 Tap
15:00
15:30
TapGrade 4 Tap
15:15 - 15:30
16:15 - 16:30
Tap
Intro 1 Tap
16:15
17:00
TapIntro 1 Tap
Tap
Primary Tap
16:15
17:00
TapPrimary Tap
Tap
Junior Tap
16:15
17:00
TapJunior Tap
16:30 - 16:45
16:45 - 17:00
17:00 - 17:15
Tap
Grade 2 Tap
17:00
17:45
TapGrade 2 Tap
Tap
Grade 2 Tap
17:00
17:45
TapGrade 2 Tap
17:15 - 17:30
17:30 - 17:45
17:45 - 18:00
Tap
Grade 3 Tap
17:45
18:30
TapGrade 3 Tap
18:00 - 18:15
18:15 - 18:30
18:30 - 18:45
Tap
Grade 4 Tap
18:30
19:30
TapGrade 4 Tap
18:45 - 19:00
Tap
Advanced Foundation Tap
18:45
19:15
TapAdvanced Foundation Tap
19:00 - 19:15
19:15 - 19:30
Tap
Grade 8 Tap
19:15
20:00
TapGrade 8 Tap
19:30 - 19:45
19:45 - 20:00

Saturday

  • Tap
    10:15 - 11:00
  • Tap
    11:00 - 11:45
  • Tap
    12:45 - 13:30
  • Tap
    15:00 - 15:30
  • Tap
    15:00 - 15:30

Monday

  • Tap
    16:15 - 17:00
  • Tap
    17:45 - 18:30

Tuesday

  • Tap
    17:00 - 17:45
  • Tap
    18:30 - 19:30

Wednesday

  • Tap
    16:15 - 17:00

Thursday

  • Tap
    16:15 - 17:00
  • Tap
    17:00 - 17:45
  • Tap
    18:45 - 19:15
  • Tap
    19:15 - 20:00
No events available!